U16 Mädchen

Stützpunkttraining in Luzern/Lausanne

siehe Termine

Massnahmen/Turniere

siehe Termine

Kader

Elisabetta Angstman

Hockey Athletic Club Lugano

06.03.2004

Léonie Barmettler

Basler Hockey Club 1911

12.01.2004

Riddhi Nora Baumann

Luzerner SC

21.05.2003

Emma Berkers

Black Boys Hockey Club Genève

18.06.2003

Marina Biondi

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

28.08.2005

Anja Buri

HC Olten

05.07.2005

Nina Buri

HC Olten

09.08.2003

Leonie Burkhardt

HC Olten

01.07.2004

Flurina Conz

HC Olten

06.04.2005

Juliane Damegger

Grasshopper Club Zürich

08.03.2004

Beatrice de Saussure

Black Boys Hockey Club Genève

02.04.2002

Mafalda Dinis Duarte

Red Sox Hockey Club Zürich

13.05.2005

Juliette Dumas

USTS Field Hockey

03.08.2004

Emily Esser

Grasshopper Club Zürich

06.07.2003

Olivia Fransioli

Hockey Athletic Club Lugano

13.04.2002

Mira Freiburghaus

Luzerner SC

03.03.2005

Lily Fries

Luzerner SC

11.07.2004

Elena Maria Grasso

Berner Hockey-Club

16.08.2004

Jana Grütter

HC Olten

10.05.2005

Sophia Guggisberg

Berner Hockey-Club

23.02.2005

Helene Hagedorn

Red Sox Hockey Club Zürich

11.01.2005

Seline Hamm

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

15.07.2005

Anya Hardeman

HC La Côte

18.02.2005

Dunja Härtsch

HC Olten

06.04.2005

Marla Herrmann

Basler Hockey Club 1911

17.07.2003

Elin Hollinger

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

05.04.2005

Bleona Imeri

Red Sox Hockey Club Zürich

19.07.2003

Jessica Kempers

USTS Field Hockey

18.03.2004

Nelia Klok

Stade Lausanne Hockey s. Gazon

15.01.2003

Mia Linz

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

29.05.2004

Fiona Meier

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

29.09.2005

Maïlys Mourgue dAlgue

Black Boys Hockey Club Genève

19.05.2005

Sina Muggli

HC Olten

19.07.2004

Aline Müller

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

11.12.2004

Ria Müller

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

12.06.2004

Vianne Oetiker

HC Olten

28.06.2005

Monica Pedrosa de Almeida

Servette HC

24.06.2002

Eline Portmann

Luzerner SC

09.06.2004

Medina Shatrolli

HC Olten

05.01.2005

Timea Spörli

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

03.02.2004

Carla Strobel

Luzerner SC

07.01.2004

Dshamilja Tiscenko

HC Olten

01.06.2005

Sarah Frances Vellacott

Red Sox Hockey Club Zürich

02.03.2005

Mathilda von Berger

Grasshopper Club Zürich

08.06.2004

Julia Wagner

HC Rotweiss Wettingen

14.09.2005

Sara Zbinden

Servette HC

15.05.2004


Staff

David Lorenz

Trainer

Michel Nagel

Co-Trainer

Claudia Fux-Waldvogel

Co-Trainer & Physio

Silvia Bühler

Co-Trainer & Teammanager


 

Unsere Partner

Development by apload GmbH - Design by mosaiq