Leidenschaft. Athletik. Wille. Präsenz. Ausstrahlung.

Youth Teams

Die KADER / STAFF Listen werden jährlich am 01. September aktualisiert.

#MISSIONLA2028 #BEBETTER

U21

Girls

Kader / Staff

Headcoach Schaeben Mathias
Assistant Quiroga Facundo
Teammanager van Asselt Constance
Name Vorname Club
Appel Paulina Luzerner SC
Coret Isabel RW Wettingen
Coret Michelle RW Wettingen
Ender Thalia GC Zürich
Esser Emily GC Zürich
Heselhaus Charline Luzerner SC
Hoxhaj Diana HC Olten
Kim Lea HC Olten
Kretschmar Clara RW Wettingen
Landtwing Tanja GC Zürich
Mollard Lorena CadA Hamburg
Müller Ria RW Wettingen
Ospel Severine Basler HC
Pöhler Nele Würzburger HTC
Stomps Sofie UHC Hamburg
Studer Hanna HC Olten
Suter Fabienne Luzerner SC
Thuering Clea Luzerner SC
Thuering Sofia HC Olten
Weber Stéphanie HC Olten
Wickel Renée TSG Pasing

Boys

Kader/Staff

Coach Elste Christoph
Assistant Coach Koch Lucas
Assistant Coach Schwald Daniel
Goalie Coach Jordan Tobias
Teammanagerin Bütler Andrea
Video Delaney Iain
Physiotherapeutin Schoemaker Lieselotte
Mannschaftsarzt Dr. Heitner Albrecht
Name Vorname Club
Bachofen Erio Rotweiss Wettingen
Boivin Joshua Basler HC
Bugman Noe Stade Lausanne
Bütler Timo Luzerner SC
Conrad Mika Rotweiss Wettingen
Dötsch Michael Basler HC
Fischbach Max Rotweiss Wettingen
Flück Jens Rotweiss Wettingen
Gasser Ben Basler HC
Gloor Valentin Basler HC
Graf Timo Rotweiss Wettingen
Grandchamp Loris Servette Genf
Haberthür Oliver GC Zürich
Hengartner Lukas HC Olten
Hofstetter Matthias Rotweiss Wettingen
Kaufmann Michael Rotweiss Wettingen
Matthisson Emil Basler HC
Mohrhauer Matthias USTS
Muggli Nico HC Olten
Müller Lukas GC Zürich
Oswald Max Luzerner SC
Rodriguez Daniel Rotweiss Wettingen
Schwander Felix Basler HC
Stomps Lars Basler HC
Thijs Victor Servette Genf
Thoma Bastian Basler HC
Verest Mathieu Stade Lausanne
Winkler Jonas Rotweiss Wettingen

U14

Kader / Staff

Coach Zepf Sarah
Name Vorname Club
Blum Neila Zürichsee
Bohrer Anne HC Olten
Conz Bigna HC Olten
Cornet Léonie Red Sox Zürich
Cornet Manon Red Sox Zürich
Flückiger Malin Berner HC
Flury Maya Berner HC
Frauchiger Fanni Berner HC
Gasser Lia Basler HC
Heller Nina RW Wettingen
Hermans Rosalie Luzerner SC
Honzal Lia Red Sox Zürich
Kirkpatrick Anna Zürichsee
Kooiska Tessa RW Wettingen
Kupfer Zoé Basler HC
Linz Elin RW Wettingen
Mbiti Mira Berner HC
Meyer Felisha Basler HC
Meyer-Jures Philippine RW Wettingen
Mezzera Vera Berner HC
Reber Rosa Berner HC
Rutishauser Ladina Luzerner SC
Schorno Tabea RW Wettingen
Stöckli Livia Luzerner SC
Stöckli Morena Luzerner SC
Thürig Julia Basler HC
Coach Wyss-Chodat Gaël
Name Vorname Club
Does Céleste USTS
Eering Noor Servette HC
Ema Krause Stade Lausanne
Hankins Megan Stade Lausanne
Isaac Nore Servette HC
Meuwsen Sanne Servette HC
Poisson Iona USTS
Prieur Emma Servette HC
Silver Hermione ServetteHC
Sloan Lauren USTS
Stehlé Kim Servette HC
Valentin Ciara USTS
Varnish Erin USTS
Wiszniak Melissa HC La Côte
Coach Fischbach Peter
Coach Elste Christoph
Assistant Coach Fischbach Barbara
Goalie Coach Zeiss Michael
Name Vorname Club
Ansaldi Luca Red Sox Zürich
Barnert Lou Luzerner SC
Bäschlin Lenny Zürichsee
Berney Ben RW Wettingen
Brennwald Jan GC Zürich
Bürgi Livio RW Wettingen
Degen Philipp GC Zürich
Eichenberger Cedrix Luzerner SC
Erne Nicolas RW Wettingen
Fankhauser Jano Berner HC
Fischbach Ivo RW Wettingen
Fischer Leonid Red Sox Zürich
Flückiger Felix Berner HC
Grüter Magnus Luzerner SC
Guhl Leonard Red Sox Zürich
Heimgartner Janis HC Steffisburg
Heske Henri Luzerner SC
Hirtzel Fabian RW Wettingen
Huber Luc RW Wettingen
Hutter Gianluca Luzerner SC
Keller Moritz Basler HC
Küttel Zeno Luzerner SC
Lachenmayer Oskar Berner HC
Leuenberger Nik HC Steffisburg
Linge Elias RW Wettingen
Lohm Flurin GC Zürich
Meier Joan David RW Wettingen
Parr Efraim Luzerner SC
Peyer Noah HC Olten
Pipino Federico GC Zürich
Puthod Loic Luzerner SC
Ribaudo Maurizio HC Olten
Rinne Tom GC Zürich
Russell Orlando Luzerner SC
Rutishauser Marius Luzerner SC
Sarafimov Alex Zürichsee
Schnider Lars Basler HC
Schulz Maximilian RW Wettingen
Schürch Elia RW Wettingen
Schwarz Kalle RW Wettingen
Senn Sebastian RW Wettingen
Spada Matteo Red Sox Zürich
Sramek Fynn RW Wettingen
Thüring Mika HC Olten
Von Gossler Jaspar Basler HC
Wagner Jan Marco RW Wettingen
Wendelspiess Dylan RW Wettingen
Zeis Colin Basler HC
Zingg Elijah RW Wettingen
Coach Grandchamp Thierry
Coach Joyce Mike
Assistant Coach Wyss-Chodat Benoit
Name Vorname Club
Aldenkortt Sacha Black Boys Genève
Backhaus Marc Stade Lausanne
Beetham Cosme Black Boys Genève
Boscat Tom Servette HC
Boutin Benjamin Black Boys Genève
Bowley Lorcan USTS
Cawthray Thomas Servette HC
Gasztonyi Maxence Stade Lausanne
Geiger Edouard Servette HC
Genoud Liam Stade Lausanne
Gindrat Paul HC La Côte
Goncalves Rodrigues David HC La Côte
Jornot Jules Servette HC
Jornot Simon Servette HC
Kaufmann Axel Servette HC
Le Feuvre Oliver HC La Côte
Lessert Loris Stade Lausanne
Martin Alexandre Stade Lausanne
Menke Morris Black Boys Genève
Meulders Oscar Black Boys Genève
Rebier Victor USTS
Ricard-Boual Armel Stade Lausanne
Salmon Louis Black Boys Genève
Thillaivasan Alexander Black Boys Genève
Thillaivasan Nicholas Black Boys Genève
Turner Sebastian USTS
Vasquez Diego Black Boys Genève
Vulliez Ivan Black Boys Genève
Warner Richard HC La Côte
Wells Oscar Servette HC